2009 GRSA Open Show

Saturday 11th October, 2009

Judge Mr: Andrew Kid

BABY PUPPY DOG (1)

Baradav Law N Order D & B Joseph

MINOR PUPPY DOG

No Entry

PUPPY DOG

No Entry

JUNIOR DOG (2)

Goldog Alpine Archer A Wallis

Montego Dream Keeper Higgins/Priesley

INTERMEDIATE DOG (3)

Bournbeau Tartan Bruce P Reimann

Ch Haydengold Power Of One L List

Sambindor Dream Cruise A Richardson

AUSTRALIAN BRED DOG (1)

Ch Baradav Iwoodream D & B Joseph

OPEN DOG (3/1)

Ch Baradav Flying Solo D & B Joseph

Khznah Remus CD L Sernecki

BEST DOG

Bournbeau Tartan Bruce

RUNNER-UP BEST DOG

Ch Baradav Flying Solo

BABY PUPPY BITCH (3)

Baradav Like Your Style (AI D & B Joseph

Baradav Leading Lady (AI) D & B Joseph

Baradav Kshmir Gold Higgins/Priesley

MINOR PUPPY BITCH (2/1)

Serngold Bewitched L Sernecki

PUPPY BITCH (1)

Chaleur Xtreme Make Over L List

JUNIOR BITCH (4/1)

Bournbeau Xcella Bella M Bourn

Serngold National Velvet L Sernecki

Boolaroo Herbal Essence A Wallis

INTERMEDIATE BITCH (1)

Ch Fantango Silver Belle (N) K Wood

AUSTRALIAN BRED BITCH (2/2)

OPEN BITCH (4/2)

Ch Arangold Rhapsody In Blue at Boolaroo (Imp NZ) A Wallis

Ch Boolaroo Reminsce G & C Daffern

NEUTER BITCH (2/2)

BEST BITCH

Ch Fantango Silver Belle

RUNNER-UP BEST BITCH

Bournbeau Xcella Bella

BEST IN SHOW

Bournbeau Tartan Bruce

RUNNER-UP BEST IN SHOW

Ch Baradav Flying Solo

Best In Show & Best Intermediate   

Bournbeau Tartan Bruce - P Reimann

Runner Up Best In Show & Best Open   

Ch Baradav Flying Solo - D & B Joseph

Best Baby Puppy 

Baradav Like Your Style - D & B Joseph

Opposite Baby Puppy 

Baradav Law N Order - D & B Joseph

Best Minor Puppy

Serngold Bewitched - L Sernecki

Best Puppy

Chaleur Xtreme Make Over  - L List

Best Junior

Bournbeau Xcella Bella - M Bourn

Opposite Junior

Goldog Alpine Archer - A Wallis

Opposite Intermediate

Ch Fantango Silver Belle - K Wood

Best Australian Bred

Ch Baradav Iwoodream  - D & B Joseph

Opposite Open

Ch Arangold Rhapsody In Blue At Boolaroo (Imp NZ)  - A Wallis